ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13242069
nr 1324 2069
Alfred Collin
(1880-1944)
Alfred Collin (1880-1944), Bränningar vid Gluppö, Bohuslän. Signerad A Collin. Oil on panel, 75x120 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Alfred Collin (1880-1944), Bränningar vid Gluppö, Bohuslän. Signerad A Collin. Olja på pannå, 75x120 cm
Alfred Collin, Swedish painter, born 1880, dead 1944.
1500
SEK 1100
Monday May 4 2020
at 20:54:04
28/4 21:02:37
1.000 kr
4/5 20:10:03